New York State Assembly

 

 

Peter J. Abbate, Jr. — District 49

LOB 839
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-3053
6605 Fort Hamilton Parkway
Brooklyn, NY 11219
718-236-1764
Fax:718-234-0986

 

Thomas J. Abinanti — District 92

LOB 744
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5753
303 South Broadway
Suite 229
Tarrytown, NY 10591
914-631-1605
Fax:914-631-1609

 

Carmen E. Arroyo — District 84

LOB 734
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5402
384 East 149 Street, Suite 301
Bronx, NY 10455
718-292-2901

 

Jeffrion L. Aubry — District 35

LOB 646
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4561
Fax:518-455-4565
98-09 Northern Blvd.
Corona, NY 11368
718-457-3615
Fax:718-457-3640

 

William A. Barclay — District 120

LOB 521
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5841
200 North Second Street
Fulton, NY 13069
315-598-5185

 

Brian Barnwell — District 30

LOB 602
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-6556
55-19 69th Street
Maspeth, NY 11378
718-651-3185

 

Didi Barrett — District 106

LOB 553
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5177
Fax:518-455-5418
12 Raymond Ave.
Suite 105
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
845-454-1703
Fax:845-454-2408
751 Warren St.
Hudson, NY 12534
518-828-1961
Fax:518-828-5329

 

Charles Barron — District 60

LOB Room 532
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5912
669 Vermont St.
Brooklyn, NY 11207
718-257-5824
Fax:718-257-2590

 

Michael Benedetto — District 82

LOB 842
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5296
3602 E. Tremont Ave.
Suite 201
Bronx, NY 10465
718-892-2235
177 Dreiser Loop, Rm. 12
Bronx, NY 10475
718-320-2220

 

Rodneyse Bichotte — District 42

LOB 833
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5385
1414 Cortelyou Road
Brooklyn, NY 11226
718-940-0428

 

Michael Blake — District 79

Room 919 LOB
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5272
780 Concourse Village West
Ground Fl. Professional
Bronx, NY 10451
718-538-3829
Fax:718-588-0159

 

Ken Blankenbush — District 117

LOB 322
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5797
Fax:518-455-5289
40 Franklin Street
Suite 2
Carthage, NY 13619
315-493-3909
Fax:315-493-4045

 

Karl Brabenec — District 98

LOB Room 723
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5991
Fax:518-455-5929
123 Rt. 94 South, Suite 2
Warwick, NY 10990
845-544-7551
Fax:845-544-7553

 

Edward C. Braunstein — District 26

LOB 557
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5425
Fax:518-455-4648
213-33 39th Avenue
Suite 238
Bayside, NY 11361
718-357-3588
Fax:718-357-5947

 

Anthony Brindisi — District 119

LOB 538
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5454
Fax:518-455-5928
207 Genesee Street
Rm 401
Utica, NY 13501
315-732-1055
Fax:315-732-1413

 

Harry B. Bronson — District 138

LOB 502
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4527
840 University Avenue
Rochester, NY 14607
585-244-5255

 

David Buchwald — District 93

LOB 331
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5397
125-131 East Main Street
Suite 204
Mount Kisco, NY 10549
914-244-4450

 

Marc W. Butler — District 118

LOB 525
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5393
235 North Prospect St.
Herkimer, NY 13350
315-866-1632
33-41 E. Main Street
Johnstown, NY 12095
518-762-6486

 

Kevin M. Byrne — District 94

LOB 629
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5783
947 S. Lake Blvd.,
Ste 1C
Mahopac, NY 10541
845-628-3781

 

Kevin A. Cahill — District 103

LOB 716
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4436
Governor Clinton Bldg. Suite G-4
1 Albany Ave
Kingston, NY 12401
845-338-9610

 

Robert C. Carroll — District 44

LOB 419
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5377
416 Seventh Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11215
718-788-7221

 

Ron Castorina, Jr. — District 62

LOB 428
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4495
Fax:518-455-4501
7001 Amboy Road
Suite 202 E
Staten Island, NY 10307
718-967-5194
Fax:718-967-5282

 

William Colton — District 47

LOB 733
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5828
155 Kings Highway
Brooklyn, NY 11223
718-236-1598

 

Vivian E. Cook — District 32

LOB 939
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4203
142-15 Rockaway Blvd
Jamaica, NY 11436
718-322-3975

 

Marcos A. Crespo — District 85

LOB 454
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5514
1551 Watson Avenue
Bronx, NY 10472
718-893-0202

 

Clifford W. Crouch — District 122

LOB 450
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5741
1 Kattelville Road
Suite 1
Binghamton, NY 13901
607-648-6080

 

Brian Curran — District 21

LOB 318
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4656
100 Merrick Road
Lynbrook, NY 11563
516-561-8216

 

Michael Cusick — District 63

LOB 724
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5526
1911 Richmond Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10314
718-370-1384

 

Steven Cymbrowitz — District 45

LOB 824
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5214
1800 Sheepshead Bay Road
Brooklyn, NY 11235
718-743-4078

 

Anthony D’Urso — District 16

LOB 702
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5192
45 North Station Plaza
Suite 203
Great Neck, NY 11021
516-482-6966

 

Maritza Davila — District 53

LOB 631
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5537
Fax:518-455-5789
249 Wilson Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11237
718-443-1205
Fax:718-443-1424

 

Carmen N. De La Rosa — District 72

LOB Room 534
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5807

210 Sherman Ave
Ste A&C
New York, NY 10034
212-544-2278

 

Michael G. DenDekker — District 34

LOB 841
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4545
75-35 31st Ave.
Suite 206B (2nd Floor)
East Elmhurst, NY 11370
718-457-0384
Fax:718-335-8254

 

Inez E. Dickens — District 70

LOB 650
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4793
163 West 125th Street
Suite 911
New York, NY 10027
212-866-5809

 

Erik M. Dilan — District 54

LOB 921
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5821
366 Cornelia St
Brooklyn, NY 11237
718-386-4576
Fax:718-386-4575

 

Jeffrey Dinowitz — District 81

LOB 422
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5965
Fax:518-455-4437
3107 Kingsbridge Avenue
Bronx, NY 10463
718-796-5345
Fax:718-796-0694

 

David DiPietro — District 147

LOB 543
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5314
411 Main St.
E. Aurora, NY 14052
716-655-0951
Fax:716-655-0970

 

Steve Englebright — District 4

LOB 621
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4804
149 Main Street
East Setauket, NY 11733
631-751-3094

 

Joseph A. Errigo — District 133

LOB 527
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5662
Fax:518-455-5918
30 Office Park Way
Pittsford, NY 14534
585-218-0038
Fax:585-218-0063

 

Patricia Fahy — District 109

LOB 452
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4178

 

Herman D. Farrell, Jr. — District 71

LOB 923
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5491
2541-55 Adam Clayton
Powell Jr. Blvd.
New York, NY 10039
212-234-1430

 

Gary D. Finch — District 126

LOB 448
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5878
69 South Street
Auburn, NY 13021
315-255-3045

 

Michael J. Fitzpatrick — District 8

LOB 458
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5021
Fax:518-455-4394
50 Route 111
Suite 202
Smithtown, NY 11787
631-724-2929
Fax:631-724-3024

 

Christopher S. Friend — District 124

LOB 938
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4538
476 Maple Street
P.O. Box 441
Big Flats, NY 14814
607-562-3602

 

Sandy Galef — District 95

LOB 641
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5348
2 Church Street
Ossining, NY 10562
914-941-1111

 

David F. Gantt — District 137

LOB 830
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5606
107 Liberty Pole Way
Rochester, NY 14604
585-454-3670

 

Andrew R. Garbarino — District 7

LOB 529
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4611
859 Montauk Hwy
Suite 1
Bayport, NY 11705
631-589-0348
Fax:631-589-0487

 

Joseph M. Giglio — District 148

LOB 439
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5241
700 West State Street
Olean, NY 14760
716-373-7103

 

Mark Gjonaj — District 80

LOB 633
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5844
1126 Pelham Parkway South
Bronx, NY 10461
718-409-0109

 

Deborah J. Glick — District 66

LOB 717
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4841
853 Broadway
Suite 2007
New York, NY 10003
212-674-5153

 

Andy Goodell — District 150

LOB 545
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4511
Fenton Building
2 E. 2nd Street, Suite 320
Jamestown, NY 14701
716-664-7773

 

Richard N. Gottfried — District 75

LOB 822
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4941
Fax:518-455-5939
242 West 27th Street
New York, NY 10001
212-807-7900
Fax:212-243-2035

 

Al Graf — District 5

LOB 433
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5937
991 Main Street
Suite 202
Holbrook, NY 11741
631-585-0230
Fax:631-585-0310

 

Aileen M. Gunther — District 100

LOB 826
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5355
18 Anawana Lake Road
Monticello, NY 12701
845-794-5807
Middletown City Hall, 3rd floor
16 James Street
Middletown, NY 10940
845-342-9304

 

Pamela Harris — District 46

LOB 324
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4811
2823 West 12 Street
Suite 1F
Brooklyn, NY 11224
718-266-0267
8525 3rd Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11209
347-560-6302
Fax:347-497-5372

 

Stephen Hawley — District 139

Room 329 LOB
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5811
121 N. Main Street
Suite 100
Albion, NY 14411
585-589-5780

 

Carl E. Heastie — District 83

LOB 932
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-3791
Fax:518-455-4812
1446 East Gun Hill Road
Bronx, NY 10469
718-654-6539
Fax:718-654-5836

 

Andrew Hevesi — District 28

LOB 844
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4926
70-50 Austin Street
Suite 118
Forest Hills, NY 11375
718-263-5595

 

Dov Hikind — District 48

LOB 551
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5721
Fax:518-455-5948
1310 48th St.
Brooklyn, NY 11219
718-853-9616
Fax:718-436-5734

 

Earlene Hooper — District 18

LOB 739
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5861
33 Front Street
Suite 104
Hempstead, NY 11550
516-489-6610

 

Pamela J. Hunter — District 128

Room 432, Legislative Office Building
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5383
711 East Genesee Street
2nd Floor
Syracuse, NY 13210-1540
315-449-9536

 

Alicia Hyndman — District 29

LOB 820
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4451
232-06A Merrick Blvd.
Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
718-723-5412

 

Ellen Jaffee — District 97

LOB 650
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5118
1 Blue Hill Plaza, Ste. 1116
POB 1549
Pearl River, NY 10965
845-624-4601

 

Kimberly Jean-Pierre — District 11

LOB 530
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5787
Fax:518-455-3976
640 West Montauk Highway
Lindenhurst, NY 11757-5538
631-957-2087
Fax:631-957-2998

 

Addie Jenne — District 116

LOB 456
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5545
Jefferson County District Office
Dulles State Office Building, Suite 210
317 Washington Street
Watertown, NY 13601
315-786-0284
Fax:315-786-0287
3 Remington Ave
Suite 1
Canton, NY 13617
315-386-2037
Fax:315-386-2041

 

Mark Johns — District 135

LOB 549
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5784
268 Fairport Village Landing
Fairport, NY 14450
585-223-9130

 

Billy Jones — District 115

LOB 639
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5943
202 U.S. Oval
Plattsburgh, NY 12903
518-562-1986

 

Latoya Joyner — District 77

LOB 427
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5671
Fax:518-455-5461
910 Grand Concourse
Suite 1JK
Bronx, NY 10451
718-538-2000
Fax:718-538-3128

 

Brian Kavanagh — District 74

941 LOB
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5506
250 Broadway,
22nd Floor
New York, NY 10007
212-979-9696

 

Michael P. Kearns — District 142

431 LOB
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4691
1074 Union Rd
West Seneca, NY 14224
716-608-6099
Fax:716-671-8291

 

Ron Kim — District 40

LOB 429
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5411
136-20 38th Ave.
Suite 10A
Flushing, NY 11354
718-939-0195

 

Brian M. Kolb — District 131

LOB 933
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-3751
607 West Washington St.
Suite 2
Geneva, NY 14456
315-781-2030

 

Kieran Michael Lalor — District 105

LOB 531
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5725
North Hopewell Plaza, Suite #1
1075 Rt. 82
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
845-221-2202
Fax:845-221-2225

 

Charles D. Lavine — District 13

LOB 441
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5456
Fax:518-455-5467
1 School Street
Suite 303-B
Glen Cove, NY 11542
516-676-0050
Fax:516-676-0071

 

Peter Lawrence — District 134

LOB Room 722
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4664
Fax:518-455-3093
2496 West Ridge Rd.
Rochester, NY 14626
585-225-4190
Fax:585-225-6502

 

Joseph R. Lentol — District 50

LOB 632
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4477
619 Lorimer Street
Brooklyn, NY 11211
718-383-7474

 

Barbara Lifton — District 125

LOB 555
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5444
106 East Court Street
Ithaca, NY 14850
607-277-8030

 

Peter D. Lopez — District 102

LOB 402
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5363
45 Five Mile Woods Rd.
Ste. 3
Catskill, NY 12414
518-943-1371
113 Park Place
Suite 6
Schoharie, NY 12157
518-295-7250

 

Donna A. Lupardo — District 123

LOB 626
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5431
State Office Building, 17th Floor
44 Hawley St.
Binghamton, NY 13901
607-723-9047

 

Chad A. Lupinacci — District 10

LOB 937
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5732
630 New York Avenue, Suite D
Huntington, NY 11743
631-271-8025

 

William Magee — District 121

LOB 828
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4807
214 Farrier Avenue
Oneida, NY 13421
315-361-4125
607-432-1484

 

William B. Magnarelli — District 129

LOB 837
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4826
Room 840
333 East Washington Street
Syracuse, NY 13202
315-428-9651

 

Nicole Malliotakis — District 64

LOB 404
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5716
Fax:518-455-5970
7408 Fifth Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11209
718-987-0197
Fax:718-987-0863
11 Maplewood Place
Staten Island, NY 10306
718-987-0197
Fax:718-987-0863

 

Shelley Mayer — District 90

LOB 327
Albany, NY 12248
518 455 3662
Fax:455-5499
35 East Grassy Sprain Rd.
406B
Yonkers, NY 10710
914-779-8805
Fax:914 779-8859

 

John T. McDonald III — District 108

LOB 417
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4474

 

David G. McDonough — District 14

LOB 443
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4633
404 Bedford Ave.
Bellmore, NY 11710
516-409-2070

 

Tom McKevitt — District 17

LOB 446
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5341
1975 Hempstead Trnpke
Suite 202
East Meadow, NY 11554
516-228-4960
Fax:516-228-4963

 

Steven F. McLaughlin — District 107

LOB 533
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5777
258 Hoosick Street
Suite 109
Troy, NY 12180
518-272-6149
Fax:518-272-6313

 

Brian D. Miller — District 101

LOB 544
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5334
4747 Middle Settlement Road
New Hartford, NY 13413
315-736-3879
Fax:315-736-3947
14 Central Ave, Suite 101
P.O. Box 247
Wallkill, NY 12589
845-895-1080

 

Melissa Miller — District 20

LOB 426
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-3028
2001 Park St.
Atlantic Beach, NY 11509
516-431-0500

 

Michael Miller — District 38

LOB 519
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4621
83-91 Woodhaven Boulevard
Woodhaven, NY 11421
718-805-0950
Fax:718-805-0953

 

Michael Montesano — District 15

LOB 437
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4684
111 Levittown Parkway
Hicksville, NY 11801
516-937-3571

 

Joseph D. Morelle — District 136

LOB 926
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5373
Fax:518-455-5647
564 East Ridge Rd.
Suite 103
Rochester, NY 14621
585-467-0410
Fax:585-467-5342

 

Angelo J. Morinello — District 145

LOB 721
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5284
800 Main Street, Suite 2C
Niagara Falls, NY 14301
716-282-6062

 

Walter T. Mosley — District 57

LOB 528
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5325
55 Hanson Place
Brooklyn, NY 11217
718-596-0100

 

Francisco P. Moya — District 39

LOB 727
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4567
82-11 37th Avenue
Suite 607
Jackson Heights, NY 11372
718-458-5367
Fax:718-478-2371

 

Dean Murray — District 3

LOB Room 430
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4901
Fax:518-455-5908
1735 N. Ocean Ave.
Ste. A
Medford, NY 11763
631-207-0073
Fax:631-207-2006

 

Yuh-Line Niou — District 65

LOB 548
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-3640
250 Broadway Room 2212
New York, NY 10007
212-312-1420

 

Catherine Nolan — District 37

LOB 836
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4851
47-40 21 Street Room 810
Long Island City, NY 11101
718-784-3194
Fax:718-472-0648

 

Michael J. Norris — District 144

LOB 718
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4601
8180 Main Street
Clarence, NY 14221
716-839-4691

 

Daniel J. O’Donnell — District 69

LOB 526
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5603
245 West 104th Street
New York, NY 10025
212-866-3970

 

Bob Oaks — District 130

Capitol 444
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5655
10 Leach Road
Lyons, NY 14489
315-946-5166

 

Félix W. Ortiz — District 51

LOB 731
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-3821
5004 4th Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11220
718-492-6334

 

Steven Otis — District 91

LOB 325
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4897
222 Grace Church Street
Port Chester, NY 10573
914-939-7028
Fax:914-939-7167

 

Philip A. Palmesano — District 132

LOB 320
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5791
Fax:518-455-4644
105 E. Steuben St.
Bath, NY 14810
607-776-9691
Fax:607-776-5185

 

Anthony H. Palumbo — District 2

LOB 719
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5294
30 West Main Street
Suite 103
Riverhead, NY 11901
631-727-0204
Fax:631-727-0426

 

Amy Paulin — District 88

LOB 713
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5585
700 White Plains Rd.
Suite 252
Scarsdale, NY 10583
914-723-1115

 

Crystal D. Peoples-Stokes — District 141

LOB 625
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5005
425 Michigan Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14203
716-897-9714

 

N. Nick Perry — District 58

LOB 736
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4166
903 Utica Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11203
718-385-3336

 

Stacey Pheffer Amato — District 23

LOB 542
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4292
9516 Rockaway Beach Boulevard
Rockaway Beach, NY 11693
718-945-9550
Fax:718-945-9549
162-38 Crossbay Blvd.
Howard Beach, NY 11414
718-641-8755
Fax:718-835-3190

 

Victor M. Pichardo — District 86

LOB 920
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5511
2175C Jerome Ave
Bronx, NY 10453
718-933-6909

 

J. Gary Pretlow — District 89

LOB 845
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5291
6 Gramatan Ave.
Mt. Vernon, NY 10550
914-667-0127

 

Dan Quart — District 73

LOB 741
Albany , NY 12248
518-455-4794
353 Lexington Avenue
Suite 704
New York, NY 10016
212-605-0937
Fax:212-605-9948

 

Edward P. Ra — District 19

LOB 546
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4627
825 East Gate Boulevard
Suite 207
Garden City, NY 11530
516-535-4095
Fax:516-535-4097

 

Andrew P. Raia — District 12

LOB 635
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5952
75 Woodbine Avenue
Northport, NY 11768
631-261-4151

 

Phil Ramos — District 6

LOB 648
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5185
1010 Suffolk Ave.
Brentwood, NY 11717
631-435-3214

 

Diana C. Richardson — District 43

LOB 834
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5262
330 Empire Boulevard
1st Floor
Brooklyn, NY 11225
718-771-3105
Fax:718-771-3276

 

José Rivera — District 78

LOB 536
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5414
One Fordham Plaza
Suite 1008 10th Floor
Bronx, NY 10458
718-933-2204

 

Robert J. Rodriguez — District 68

LOB 729
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4781
55 East 115th St
New York, NY 10029
212-828-3953

 

Linda B. Rosenthal — District 67

LOB 627
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5802
230 West 72nd Street
Suite 2F
New York, NY 10023
212-873-6368

 

Nily Rozic — District 25

510 CAP
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5172
159-16 Union Turnpike
Flushing, NY 11366
718-820-0241

 

Sean Ryan — District 149

LOB 540
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4886
Fax:518-455-4890
936 Delaware Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14209
716-885-9630
Fax:716-885-9636

 

Joseph S. Saladino — District 9

LOB 720
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5305
512 Park Blvd.
Massapequa Park, NY 11762
516-541-4598
Fax:516-541-4625

 

Angelo Santabarbara — District 111

LOB 654
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5197
2550 Riverfront Center
Amsterdam, NY 12010
518-843-0227
433 State Street
Schenectady, NY 12305
518-382-2941

 

Robin Schimminger — District 140

LOB 847
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4767
3514 Delaware Avenue
Kenmore, NY 14217
716-873-2540

 

Rebecca A. Seawright — District 76

LOB 650
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5676
1365 First Ave.
New York, NY 10021
212-288-4607
Fax:212-288-4369

 

Luis R. Sepúlveda — District 87

LOB 746
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5102
Fax:518-455-3693
1973 Westchester Avenue
Bronx, NY 10462
718-931-2620
Fax:718-931-2915

 

Michael Simanowitz — District 27

LOB 742
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4404
159-06 71st Avenue
Flushing, NY 11365
718-969-1508
Fax:718-969-8326

 

Jo Anne Simon — District 52

LOB 326
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5426
341 Smith Street
Brooklyn, NY 11231
718-246-4889

 

Aravella Simotas — District 36

LOB 652
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5014
31-19 Newtown Ave.
Suite 401
Astoria, NY 11102
718-545-3889

 

Frank Skartados — District 104

LOB 435
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5762
Fax:518-455-5593
154 North Plank Road
Suite 2
Newburgh, NY 12550
845-562-0888
Fax:845-561-5218

 

James Skoufis — District 99

LOB 821
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5441
11 Main Street
Chester, NY 10918
845-469-6929
Fax:845-469-0914

 

Michaelle C. Solages — District 22

LOB 619
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4465
Fax:518-455-5560
1690 Central Court
Valley Stream, NY 11580
516-599-2972
Fax:516-599-3768

 

Dan Stec — District 114

LOB 940
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5565
140 Glen Street
Glens Falls, NY 12801
518-792-4546
7559 Court St. Rm. 203
PO Box 217
Elizabethtown, NY 12932
518-873-3803

 

Phil Steck — District 110

LOB 819
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5931
Fax:518-455-5840
1609 Union Street
Schenectady, NY 12309
518-377-0902
Fax:518-377-0458

 

Al Stirpe — District 127

LOB 656
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4505
7293 Buckley Road
Suite 201
N. Syracuse, NY 13212
315-452-1115

 

Fred W. Thiele, Jr. — District 1

LOB 622
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5997
2302 Main Street
Box 3062
Bridgehampton, NY 11932
631-537-2583

 

Matthew Titone — District 61

LOB 643
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4677
853 Forest Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10310
718-442-9932

 

Michele R. Titus — District 31

LOB 522
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5668
19-31 Mott Avenue
Room 301
Far Rockaway, NY 11691
718-327-1845
131-17 Rockaway Boulevard
South Ozone Park, NY 11420
718-322-4958

 

Clyde Vanel — District 33

LOB 547
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4711
97-01 Springfield Boulevard
Queens Village, NY 11429
718-479-2333

 

Latrice Walker — District 55

LOB Room 628
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4466
400 Rockaway Avenue
2nd floor
Brooklyn, NY 11212
718-342-1256
Fax:718-342-1258

 

Monica P. Wallace — District 143

LOB Room 721
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5921
Fax:518-455-3962
2562 Walden Avenue
Suite 102
Cheektowaga, NY 14225
716-686-0080
Fax:716-686-3752

 

Mary Beth Walsh — District 112

LOB 725
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5772
199 Milton Avenue
Suite 3-4
Ballston Spa, NY 12020
518-884-8010

 

Raymond Walter — District 146

550 LOB
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-4618
Fax:518-455-5023
5555 Main Street
Williamsville, NY 14221
716-634-1895

 

Helene E. Weinstein — District 41

LOB 831
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5462
3520 Nostrand Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11229
718-648-4700

 

David I. Weprin — District 24

LOB 602
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5806
185-06 Union Turnpike
Fresh Meadows, NY 11366
718-454-3027
Fax:718-454-3178
111-12 Atlantic Avenue, #5
Richmond Hill, NY 11419
718-805-2381
Fax:718-805-2384

 

Jaime R. Williams — District 59

Room 523 LOB
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5211
5318 Avenue N
1st Floor Store
Brooklyn, NY 11234
718-252-2124
Fax:718-252-2417

 

Carrie Woerner — District 113

323 LOB
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5404
Fax:518-455-3727
112 Spring Street, Suite 109
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
518-584-5493
Fax:518-584-5496

 

Tremaine Wright — District 56

LOB 424
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5474
1360 Fulton Street, Room 417
Brooklyn, NY 11216
718-399-7630

 

Kenneth Zebrowski — District 96

LOB 637
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5735
67 North Main Street
New City, NY 10956
845-634-9791